<< Schedule for Wed Apr 23, 2014 - Tue Apr 29, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Apr 23, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-024) Cramerton Rec - Cramerton Stacie Bell
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dance.Burn.Repeat. (O-030) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Erica Butler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-049) Carole Hoefener Ctr -Uptown Diana Stewart
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-003) Hickory Grove Rec -Charlotte Debra Frazier
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm The Jam (O-023) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Alison Angel
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Jamstrong (O-070) Carole Hoefener- Fitness room Ashley Crump

Thu Apr 24, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm The Jam (O-010) Cramerton Rec - Cramerton Gina Moody Rhyne
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba (O-064) St John's Baptist -Elizabeth Diana Stewart
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba (O-073) Palmetto Spirit - Rock Hill Kim Schmidt
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dance Impact (O-071) Courtney Oaks- Steele Creek Sarah Wilde
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm MegaMix (O-074) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Alicia Williams
7:40 pm - 8:40 pm DanceOut! (O-001) Adult Rec Center -Gastonia Stacie Bell

Fri Apr 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Zumba (O-056) Gold's Gym -Gastonia Tonya Kranzler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm The Jam (O-004) Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth Erica Butler

Sat Apr 26, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am DanceOut! (O-072) Palmetto Spirit - Rock Hill Kim Schmidt
9:15 am - 10:40 am MegaMix (O-028) Bradley Center -Gastonia Lisa Burke
10:00 am - 11:00 am Get Hyped (O-061) Bette Rae Thomas Rec -Uptown Sarah Wilde
10:30 am - 11:30 am DanceOut! (O-036) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Ashley Crump
10:30 am - 11:30 am DanceOut! (O-013) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Alison Angel

Sun Apr 27, 2014
Class
Instructor
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm DanceOut! (O-042) Dance Fever -North Charlotte Jennie Fitzpatrick
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm The Jam (0-029) Gold's Gym -Gastonia Erica Butler

Mon Apr 28, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm DanceOut! (P-018-01) CNSA (Private) Sarah Wilde
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut (O-034) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Shamecia Collins
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba (O-002) New Hope Baptist -Gastonia Lisa Burke
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm MegaMix (O-038) Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth Erica Butler
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba (O-033) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Vanessa Hall
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Caribbean Fire (O-048) Hickory Grove Rec -Charlotte Ashley Crump
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Zumba (O-050) Dance Fever -North Charlotte Jennie Fitzpatrick

Tue Apr 29, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Zumba (P-016-07) Whitehall Corp Ctr- Private Shamecia Collins
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Zumba (O-067) Bradley Center -Gastonia Stacie Bell
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Zumba (O-075) Green Mem. Bapt- Plaza Midwood Tina Carper
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-027) Bradley Center -Gastonia Kim Harmon
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-046) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Vanessa Hall
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-054) Greenway Rec -Fort Mill Liz Bridges
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Zumba with Core (O-021) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Demetria Brittingham