<< Schedule for Sat Apr 25, 2015 - Thu Apr 30, 2015 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Apr 25, 2015
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Girls on the Run Race Warmup- Mecklenburg/Cabarrus Angie Acosta
9:00 am - 10:00 am Zumba (O-078) Ivybrook Academy - Fort Mill Kim Schmidt
9:30 am - 10:30 am Instructor's Choice - DanceOut! (O-028) Bradley Center Gastonia Gina Rhyne
10:30 am - 11:30 am DanceOut! (O-036) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Ashley Crump
10:30 am - 11:30 am DanceOut! (O-013) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Alison Angel
10:30 am - 11:30 am Get Hyped (O-079) St John's Baptist -Elizabeth Sarah Wilde
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Baila Baila Gaston Co. Library Cherryville Angie Acosta
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Meeting- Q2 2015 Choreo Review & Learn Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth Angie Acosta

Sun Apr 26, 2015
Class
Instructor
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm DanceOut! (O-076) Mallard Creek Rec Center Jennie Fitzpatrick
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm DanceOut! (O-029) Gold's Gym -Gastonia Kim Harmon

Mon Apr 27, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-034) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Sarah Wilde
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba (O-002) New Hope Baptist -Gastonia Angie Acosta
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm MegaMix (O-038) Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth Erica Butler
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba (O-033) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Vanessa Hall
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-048) Hickory Grove Rec -Charlotte Alison Angel

Tue Apr 28, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zumba (O-062) Gold's Gym -Gastonia Angie Acosta
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Zumba (O-067) Bradley Center -Gastonia Stacie Bell
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba (O-082) Trinity Episcopal School Alison Angel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-027) Bradley Center Gastonia Kim Harmon
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-077) Ivybrook Academy - Fort Mill Liz Bridges
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Zumba (O-021) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Jennie Fitzpatrick
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-046) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Vanessa Hall

Wed Apr 29, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dance. Burn. Repeat. (O-030) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Erica Butler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-024) Cramerton Rec - Cramerton Stacie Bell
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-080) Trinity Episcopal School Diana Stewart
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-003) Hickory Grove Rec -Charlotte Debra Frazier
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm JamStrong (O-081) Trinity Episcopal School Ashley Crump

Thu Apr 30, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm The Jam (O-010) Cramerton Rec - Cramerton Gina Rhyne
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba (O-064) St John's Baptist -Elizabeth Diana Stewart
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-071) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Vanessa Hall
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm MegaMix (O-074) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Alicia Williams
7:40 pm - 8:40 pm DanceOut! (O-001) Adult Rec Center -Gastonia Stacie Bell

Fri May 1, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm May Day Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth QCDO Team